Monash University 2nd XI Results

MCA A-Reserve Round 22: Sun 18 Mar 2018 (11:00AM)
Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 7/195 def. Monash University 2nd XI 10/162
Kushan Athukorala 34 & 2/25
Geshan Wijayasekara 26* & 3/45


MCA A-Reserve Round 21: 11 Mar 18 11:00AM
East Malvern Tooronga 8/179 def. by Monash University 2nd XI 10/184


MCA A-Reserve Round 20: 4 Mar 18 12:30PM
Monash University 2nd XI 10/83 def. by Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 8/225


MCA A-Reserve Round 19: 25 Feb 18 12:30PM
Monash University 2nd XI 10/168 def. Clayton District 10/123


MCA A-Reserve Round 18: 18 Feb 18 12:30PM
Sunrise 10/191 def. Monash University 2nd XI 10/104


MCA A-Reserve Round 17: 11 Feb 18 12:30PM
Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 10/183 def. Monash University 2nd XI 10/157


MCA A-Reserve Round 16: 4 Feb 18 12:30PM
Monash University 2nd XI 9/104 def. East Malvern Tooronga 10/103


MCA A-Reserve Round 15: 28 Jan 18 12:30PM
Monash University 2nd XI 2/166 def. Thornbury Turf Strokers 6/104


MCA A-Reserve Round 14: 21 Jan 18 1:00PM
Melbourne Strikers 10/82 def. by Monash University 2nd XI 10/113


MCA A-Reserve Round 13: 14 Jan 18 12:30PM
Sunrise 10/169 def. by Monash University 2nd XI 5/171


MCA A-Reserve Round 12: 7 Jan 18 12:30PM
Monash University 2nd XI 6/237 def. East Malvern Tooronga 7/172


MCA A-Reserve Round 11: 17 Dec 17 12:30PM
Monash University 2nd XI 9/155 def. Melbourne Strikers 10/124


MCA A-Reserve Round 10: 10 Dec 17 12:30PM
Thornbury Turf Strokers 6/120 def. by Monash University 2nd XI 10/129


MCA A-Reserve Round 8: 26 Nov 17 12:30PM
South Yarra 10/130 def. Monash University 2nd XI 10/103


MCA A-Reserve Round 7: 19 Nov 17 1:00PM
Melbourne Strikers drew with (abandoned) Monash University 2nd XI


MCA A-Reserve Round 6: 12 Nov 17 12:30PM
Monash University 2nd XI 9/135 def. by Sunrise 8/187


MCA A-Reserve Round 5: 5 Nov 17 12:30PM
Monash University 2nd XI 10/91 def. by South Yarra 10/114


MCA A-Reserve Round 4: 29 Oct 17 12:30PM
Monash University 2nd XI 7/201 def. Clayton District 10/186


MCA A-Reserve Round 3: 22 Oct 17 12:30PM
Monash University 2nd XI 0/74 def. Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 10/68


MCA A-Reserve Round 2: 15 Oct 17 12:30PM
Thornbury Turf Strokers 10/66 def. by Monash University 2nd XI 3/88


MCA A-Reserve Round 1: Sun 8 Oct 17 12:15PM (T20)
Monash University 2nd XI 3/125 def. Clayton District 10/116
Kulith Rabel 58* & 2/14
Anil Kumar 30*
David Stanciu 3/17